List your company

Steak Seasoning on Isaac Gym Steak Seasoning

100Lift Success RateResidual RL
-4235077Jun 7, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Residual RLInput Modality=Flow2026.0610066.766.7
Residual RLInput Modality=Flow + Aux2026.0610086.786.7
Deep-mimic RLInput Modality=Flow + Aux2026.061003.33.3
Opt-Pre-Contact InitInput Modality=Flow + Aux2026.0610000
Deep-mimic RLInput Modality=Flow2026.0693.300
Pre-Contact InitInput Modality=Flow + Aux2026.0673.33.33.3
Opt-Pre-Contact InitInput Modality=Flow2026.0666.73.33.3
Video2Sim2Real2026.06604040
Pre-Contact InitInput Modality=Flow2026.066.700
Object-onlyInput Modality=Flow + Aux2026.066.700
Object-onlyInput Modality=Flow2026.06000