List your company

Offline Reinforcement Learning under Gravity Shift on MuJoCo Hopper

73.4Normalized ReturnTCE(OG)
5.2822.96540.6558.335May 13, 2026May 14, 2026May 16, 2026May 18, 2026May 20, 2026May 22, 2026May 24, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0573.4
CEDGE-PolicyLevel=0.52026.0568.25
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0566.3
CEDGE-PlannerLevel=0.52026.0563.28
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0561.9
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0561.3
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0560.7
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0558.3
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0555.8
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0555.7
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0554
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0553.4
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0552.5
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0546.2
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0545.5
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0544.9
MOBODYLevel=0.12026.0536.25
CEDGE-PolicyLevel=0.12026.0536.02
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0535
DiffuserLevel=0.52026.0534.92
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0533.7
MOBODYLevel=0.52026.0533.57
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0533.4
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0532.7
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0532.4
CEDGE-PlannerLevel=2.02026.0531.38
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0531.1
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0531
CEDGE-PlannerLevel=0.12026.0529.37
BOSALevel=0.52026.0528.54
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0528.3
BOSALevel=0.12026.0527.82
CEDGE-PolicyLevel=2.02026.0526.94
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0526.4
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0526
DiffuserLevel=0.12026.0525.59
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0524.2
OTDFSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0524.2
TCE(OG)Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0524.2
DARASource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0523.9
MOBODYLevel=2.02026.0523.79
DARALevel=0.12026.0523.4
BOSASource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0523.2
TD3-BCLevel=0.52026.0523
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0522.3
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0521.4
BOSASource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0521.1
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=e2026.0520.9
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0519.7
DARASource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0519.3
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0519.1
TCE(SM)Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0518.9
TD3-BCLevel=2.02026.0518.62
DARASource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0518.5
DARASource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0517.3
BOSASource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0517.3
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0516.8
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0516.6
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0516.4
IQLLevel=0.52026.0516.24
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0516.1
IQLLevel=2.02026.0516.1
DARASource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0516
BOSASource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m2026.0515.9
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m-e, Target Data=m-e2026.0515.8
TD3-BCLevel=0.12026.0515.59
DARASource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0515.4
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0515.4
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0515.3
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0515.3
BOSASource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0515.2
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0515.1
DiffuserLevel=2.02026.0514.72
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0514.7
DARALevel=2.02026.0514.65
IGDFSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0514.4
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0514.4
DARASource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0514.3
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m-e2026.0514.2
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0514
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0513.9
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0513.3
IQLLevel=0.12026.0513.1
DARALevel=0.52026.0512.86
BOSASource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0512.7
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0512.5
DARASource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m-e2026.0512.5
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0512.4
BOSALevel=2.02026.0511.84
SRPOSource Data=hopp-m, Target Data=e2026.0511.8
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m, Target Data=m2026.0511.2
IQL*Source Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=e2026.0511
DARASource Data=hopp-m-r, Target Data=m2026.0510.7
TD3-BCLevel=5.02026.059.08
DiffuserLevel=5.02026.059
CEDGE-PolicyLevel=5.02026.058.8
CEDGE-PlannerLevel=5.02026.058.55
IQLLevel=5.02026.058.12
MOBODYLevel=5.02026.058.06
DARALevel=5.02026.057.9