List your company

Offline Policy Adaptation on HalfCheetah Medium Morphology Shift (D4RL)

24.5Normalized Average ScoreIQL
17.84419.57221.323.028Feb 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
IQLType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0224.5
BOSAType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0224.2
IGDFType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0223.7
OTDFType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0221.1
DARAType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0221
STCType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0219.5
SRPOType=Morph, Source=half-med, Target=med2026.0218.1