List your company

Map Merging on KITTI sequence (06)

0.612ATE RMSE (m)GMLD
0.568880.859941.1511.44206Dec 30, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GMLDscan_matching_cost=true2025.120.612
DLIOM2025.120.772
GMLDscan_matching_cost=false2025.120.833
FAST-LIO22025.120.938
LAMM2025.120.941
DCL-SLAM2025.121.69