List your company

Average Performance on SIMPLER Bridge

69.8Success RateViPRA-AR
-1.02417.36335.7554.137Nov 11, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ViPRA-ARAction Formulation=Discrete2025.1169.876.1
ViPRA-FMAction Formulation=Continuous2025.1162.571.9
LAPAAction Formulation=Discrete2025.1153.173.9
Scratch-ARAction Formulation=Discrete2025.1152.165.6
VPTAction Formulation=Discrete2025.115166.7
UniVLAAction Formulation=Continuous2025.1142.750
Scratch-FMAction Formulation=Continuous2025.1141.760.4
OpenVLAAction Formulation=Discrete2025.1138.668.8
π0Action Formulation=Continuous2025.1127.136.5
UniPIAction Formulation=Continuous2025.111.723.1