List your company

Visual Reinforcement Learning on CarRacing v0 (test)

619,221Environment RewardCOVR
-26,662.68141,018.66308,700476,381.34Jan 4, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
COVRType=VLMs-assisted visual RL2026.01619,221
CURLType=Vanilla visual RL2026.01462,201
SPRType=Vanilla visual RL2026.01380,229
DeepMDPType=Vanilla visual RL2026.01356,169
DrQType=Vanilla visual RL2026.01354,213
MLRType=Vanilla visual RL2026.01350,186
SACType=Vanilla visual RL2026.01287,201
APLType=VLMs-assisted visual RL2026.01157,149
DPLType=VLMs-assisted visual RL2026.017,284
VPFType=VLMs-assisted visual RL2026.01126
VBEType=Only VLMs2026.01-1,821