List your company

Motion Forecasting on nuScenes (test)

6.02mFDE (1s)SHARP
5.89286.75147.618.4686Mar 30, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SHARPStreaming=true2026.036.02281.13
FRMStreaming=false2026.036.59481.18
DeMoStreaming=false2026.036.6431.22
CASPFormerStreaming=false2026.036.7481.15
THOMASStreaming=false2026.036.71551.33
Q-EANetStreaming=false2026.036.77481.18
LMFormerStreaming=false2026.036.85471.14
LAFormerStreaming=false2026.036.95481.19
PGPStreaming=false2026.037.17521.27
MacFormerStreaming=false2026.037.5571.21
Goal-LBPStreaming=false2026.039.2321.02