List your company

Point Cloud Classification on ModelNet40 original (test)

94.2OAODFNet
85.77687.96390.1592.337Dec 8, 2020

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ODFNetinput=p, voting=true2020.1294.2
GDANetinput=p, voting=true2020.1293.8
RS-CNNinput=p, voting=true2020.1293.6
ODFNetinput=p, voting=false2020.1293.4
DensePointinput=p, voting=true2020.1293.2
ShellNetinput=p, voting=false2020.1293.1
InterpCNNinput=p, voting=false2020.1293
DGCNNinput=p, voting=false2020.1292.9
Point2Seqinput=p, voting=false2020.1292.6
SpiderCNNinput=p+n, voting=false2020.1292.4
RS-CNNinput=p, voting=false2020.1292.4
PointCNNinput=p, voting=false2020.1292.2
Kd-networkinput=p, voting=true2020.1291.8
KCNetinput=p, voting=false2020.1291
PointNet++input=p+n, voting=false2020.1290.7
ShapeContextNetinput=p, voting=false2020.1290
PointNetinput=p, voting=false2020.1289.2
PointwiseCNNinput=p, voting=false2020.1286.1