List your company

Offline Reinforcement Learning on D4RL walker2d-medium-expert v2

115.4Normalized ScoreEDAC-10
2.97632.16361.3590.537Oct 13, 2022May 21, 2023Dec 28, 2023Aug 5, 2024Mar 14, 2025Oct 21, 2025May 30, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
EDAC-102026.02115.4
ADMModel category=Model-based2026.05114.9
EDAC2022.10114.7
EDAC2022.10114.7
DMGModel category=Model-free2026.05114.4
CPED2023.01113.04
Onestep RL2023.01113
Uncertainty-Aware Rank-One MIMO Q Network2026.02112.9
PhyBModel category=Model-based2026.05112.4
SPOT2023.01112
EPQModel category=Model-free2026.05112
PMDB2022.10111.9
PMDBN=10, k=22022.10111.9
PMDBModel category=Model-based2026.05111.9
TD3+BC2023.01110.1
TD3-BC2026.02110.1
PBRL2026.02110.1
IQL2023.01109.6
IQL2026.02109.6
CQL2022.10109.1
CQL2022.10109.1
CQLModel category=Model-free2026.05109.1
CQL2023.01108.8
TAILO2023.11108.2
DT2023.01108.1
CQL2026.02107.9
MOREL2022.10107.5
MOReL2022.10107.5
BC2023.01107.5
MOReLModel category=Model-based2026.05107.5
BEAR2022.10107
BEAR2022.10107
TD3+BCModel category=Model-free2026.05101.1
UWAV2026.0296.5
MOReL2023.1195.6
IQLShift Type=Kinematic2025.1295.4
IGDFShift Type=Kinematic2025.1290.6
BC2022.1090.1
BC2022.1090.1
DARAShift Type=Kinematic2025.1285.3
DROCOShift Type=Kinematic2025.1278.5
MOPO2026.0277.4
AWAC2023.0174.5
OTDFShift Type=Kinematic2025.1263.1
CQLShift Type=Kinematic2025.1261.4
RAMBO2022.1056.7
RAMBOModel category=Model-based2026.0556.7
MOPO2023.1144.6
BCQ2026.0243.6
BOSAShift Type=Kinematic2025.1235.1
BEAR2026.0222.1
BRAC2022.109.3
BRAC2022.109.3
FQLModel category=Model-free2026.057.3