List your company

Multi-object Navigation on Matterport3D (test)

57.9SPLOccAnt
15.05226.17637.348.424Oct 14, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
OccAntCamera Policy=EXPO2022.1057.962.175.682.6
OccAntCamera Policy=None2022.105357.77280.2
OccAntCamera Policy=Naive2022.1048.753.169.176.8
Mapping + FBECamera Policy=EXPO2022.1044.649.864.274.1
Mapping + FBECamera Policy=None2022.1040.145.462.372.5
MultiONCamera Policy=EXPO2022.1038.749.551.167.3
Mapping + FBECamera Policy=Naive2022.1035.241.255.366.9
MultiONCamera Policy=None2022.103343.844.160.5
MultiONCamera Policy=Naive2022.1032.445.141.960.2
DD-PPOCamera Policy=EXPO2022.1019.1342443.9
DD-PPOCamera Policy=None2022.1016.729.222.240.9
DD-PPOCamera Policy=Naive2022.1016.730.420.839.2