List your company

Contact Classification on TartanGround Sim (test)

99.7PrecisionSupervised
98.24498.6229999.378Jun 3, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SupervisedBackbone=GRU2026.0699.799.999.8
SupervisedBackbone=CNN2026.0699.699.999.8
HMM-GMMMode=Offline2026.0699.59898.8
HMM-GMMMode=Online2026.0699.493.796.4
Unsup. DAEBackbone=GRU2026.0698.599.298.9
Unsup. DAEBackbone=CNN2026.0698.399.498.8