List your company

Three-way hate classification on ImpGab

48.13Macro F1ACE+ADDinf + foc
45.654846.297446.9447.5826Sep 21, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ACE+ADDinf + focBackbone=HateBERT2023.0948.1393.3941.99.09
ACEBackbone=HateBERT2023.0947.9792.340.5511.05
ACE+ADDfocBackbone=HateBERT2023.0947.7294.3440.768.06
ACE+ADDinf + focBackbone=BERT2023.0946.6892.5838.199.28
ACEBackbone=BERT2023.0946.2191.9837.758.89
ACE+ADDfocBackbone=BERT2023.0945.7591.9738.56.78