List your company

Three-way hate classification on AbuseEval

53.98Macro F1ACE+ADDinf + foc
52.960853.225453.4953.7546Sep 21, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ACE+ADDinf + focBackbone=BERT2023.0953.9888.6752.3420.94
ACE+ADDfocBackbone=BERT2023.0953.2883.752.5623.59
ACE+ADDinf + focBackbone=HateBERT2023.0953.1386.0651.1122.22
ACE+ADDfocBackbone=HateBERT2023.0953.1186.1151.3821.85
ACEBackbone=HateBERT2023.0953.0985.3250.3823.57
ACEBackbone=BERT2023.095385.4150.2723.33