List your company

Point Cloud Classification on ModelNet40

11.39ASRKNN
7.845631.770355.69579.6197Mar 8, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
KNNTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0311.39
GeoA3Target Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0313.65
3D-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0314.03
MeshAttackTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0318.01
MeshAttackTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0318.46
GeoA3Target Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0318.76
Eps-isoTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0319.61
Eps-isoTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0319.79
KNNTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0321.27
IFGMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0321.49
IFGMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0321.65
MeshAttackTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0324.21
3D-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0324.25
3D-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0324.28
MeshAttackTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0325.67
Eps-isoTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0326.16
AOFTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0327.2
KNNTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0328.21
Eps-isoTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0330.23
Eps-isoTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0331.36
MeshAttackTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0332.12
IFGMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0333.49
AOFTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0333.62
3D-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0335.55
SI-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0336.21
GeoA3Target Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0340.66
IFGMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0342.58
3D-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0343.08
IFGSMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0343.57
GeoA3Target Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0344.61
MeshAttackTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0345.66
Eps-isoTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0347.28
IFGSMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0349.09
SI-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0350.2
AOFTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0350.81
SI-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0351.99
3D-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0352.33
KNNTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0352.41
GeoA3Target Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0353
MeshAttackTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0353.28
Eps-isoTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0354.33
SI-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0356.73
SI-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0358.32
IFGMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0358.62
IFGMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0359.77
AOFTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0360.24
IFGSMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0360.68
3D-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0360.98
IFGSMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0361.1
AOFTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0363.27
AOFTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0363.58
GeoA3Target Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0364.35
KNNTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0366.25
HiT-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0366.82
IFGSMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0367.31
SI-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0371.78
IFGSMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0372.06
SI-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0372.17
HiT-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0372.27
IFGMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0372.54
SI-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0373.02
AOFTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0373.82
KNNTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0374.26
MeshAttackTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0374.29
3D-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0374.82
GeoA3Target Model=DGCNN, Defense=SRS2024.0376.28
GeoA3Target Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0377.3
IFGSMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0377.37
Eps-isoTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.0378.96
KNNTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0379.88
IFGMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0381.81
IFGSMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0382.14
HiT-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=SOR2024.0383.98
KNNTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0384.72
HiT-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SRS2024.0384.95
AOFTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0386.2
HiT-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=SOR2024.0387.86
HiT-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=DUP-Net2024.0392.37
SI-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.0396.08
KNNTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.0396.15
MeshAttackTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.0396.64
AOFTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.0397.09
Eps-isoTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.0397.17
IFGSMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.0398.96
IFGMTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.0398.96
IFGSMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.0399.01
SI-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.0399.32
IFGMTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.0399.68
KNNTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.0399.68
GeoA3Target Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.0399.71
HiT-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=AT2024.0399.76
3D-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
3D-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
GeoA3Target Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
AOFTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
MeshAttackTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
Eps-isoTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
HiT-ADVTarget Model=PointNet, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
HiT-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=No Defense2024.03100
HiT-ADVTarget Model=DGCNN, Defense=AT2024.03100