List your company

Node Classification on Texas (original test)

85.68AccuracyGraphSAGE
53.876862.133470.3978.6466Sep 17, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GraphSAGEGraph Version=DHGR2022.0985.68
H2GCNGraph Version=DHGR2022.0984.86
GPRGNNGraph Version=DHGR2022.0983.98
GATGraph Version=DHGR2022.0983.78
GraphSAGEGraph Version=vanilla2022.0982.03
GCNGraph Version=DHGR2022.0981.78
APPNPGraph Version=DHGR2022.0981.58
GCNIIGraph Version=DHGR2022.0981.08
H2GCNGraph Version=vanilla2022.0980.27
GPRGNNGraph Version=vanilla2022.0969.37
GCNIIGraph Version=vanilla2022.0962.43
GCNGraph Version=vanilla2022.0961.96
GATGraph Version=vanilla2022.0960.36
APPNPGraph Version=vanilla2022.0955.1