List your company

Node classification on Cora homophily graph (test)

87.56AccuracySTEM-GNN
80.342482.216284.0985.9638Sep 17, 2022Apr 11, 2023Nov 4, 2023May 29, 2024Dec 22, 2024Jul 17, 2025Feb 9, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
STEM-GNN2026.0287.56
GFT2026.0287.2
TFEGNN2026.0286.11
MARIO2026.0285.65
GraphMETRO2026.0284.52
CaNet2026.0283.97
DHGRBackbone=GCNII2022.0983.93
DHGRBackbone=APPNP2022.0983.86
APPNPRewiring=vanilla2022.0983.25
GCNIIRewiring=vanilla2022.0983.11
DHGRBackbone=GAT2022.0982.93
DHGRBackbone=GCN2022.0982.7
GATRewiring=vanilla2022.0981.9
DHGRBackbone=GraphSAGE2022.0981.3
GCNRewiring=vanilla2022.0981.09
GraphSAGERewiring=vanilla2022.0980.62