List your company

Motion Control on MoveBench Single-object motion

10.36FIDUniCaMo
9.39415.914522.43528.9555Jul 2, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
UniCaMo2026.0710.3678.618.40.732.3
Wan-Move + TAPIP3D trackstracking_input=TAPIP3D tracks2026.0712.1187.118.10.672.54
Wan-Move2026.0712.2383.517.80.642.6
Go-with-the-Flow2026.0712.49216.915.80.623.04
MagicMotion2026.0717.5396.714.90.563.2
LeviTor2026.0718.1298.815.60.543.4
Tora2026.0722.57100.415.70.553.3
ImageConductor2026.0734.51424.113.40.4915.66