List your company

Link Prediction on google

93AUC (%)LightDiC
71.742477.261282.7888.2988May 10, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
LightDiC2026.059393
Gravity GAE2026.0592.4692.49
D-HYPR2026.0592.492.5
GG-SAGE2026.0588.7989.14
Gravity VGAE2026.0588.2290.34
Source/Target GAE2026.0581.5981.39
Source/Target VGAE2026.0572.5670.16