List your company

Link Prediction on cintestinalis

77.3AUCLightDiC
54.024860.067466.1172.1526May 10, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
LightDiC2026.0577.375.9
Gravity GAE2026.0576.6375.11
D-HYPR2026.0576.475
Gravity VGAE2026.0575.5875.81
GG-SAGE2026.0570.966.65
Source/Target GAE2026.0570.0164.57
Source/Target VGAE2026.0554.9251.1