List your company

Instance Segmentation on NYUD IS v2

35.8APsegIAM
25.19227.94630.733.454Jan 3, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
IAMArchitecture=SOLQ, Variant=Ours2025.0135.857.138.43.726.246
SA-GateArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=SA-Gate2025.0135.456.138.13.825.146.2
IntraArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=Intra Fusion2025.0135.35637.63.623.946.9
InterArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=Inter Fusion2025.0135.155.537.44.523.545.6
LateArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=Late Fusion2025.0134.955.537.55.621.546.5
RGBArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=RGB-only2025.0133.152.834.73.220.644.5
CMXArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=CMX2025.0132.555.334.64.620.443.4
IAMArchitecture=DETR, Variant=Ours2025.0132.354.332.96.22042.2
LateArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=Late Fusion2025.0131.953.932.55.219.541.7
CMXArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=CMX2025.0131.454.231.94.620.740.4
RGBArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=RGB-only2025.0131.253.831.75.318.941.1
SA-GateArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=SA-Gate2025.0130.752.531.24.219.240.2
InterArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=Inter Fusion2025.0130.152.330.43.81939.4
IntraArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=Intra Fusion2025.0129.551.629.45.718.238.9
EarlyArchitecture=SOLQ, Fusion=Early Fusion2025.0128.647.829.92.516.338.9
EarlyArchitecture=DETR, Fusion=Early Fusion2025.0125.645.425.94.114.634.3