List your company

Instance Segmentation on Cityscapes v1 (val)

46.9APBPR+
28.49233.27138.0542.829Apr 12, 2021

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
BPR+training data=fine + COCO, base model=PolyTransform2021.0446.9
PolyTransformtraining data=fine + COCO2021.0444.6
PANettraining data=fine + COCO2021.0441.4
BPRtraining data=fine + COCO, base model=Mask R-CNN*2021.0441.1
BPRtraining data=fine + COCO, base model=Mask R-CNN* + SegFix*2021.0440.9
Mask R-CNN* + SegFix*training data=fine + COCO2021.0438.2
UPSNettraining data=fine + COCO2021.0437.8
SSAPtraining data=fine2021.0437.3
Mask R-CNN*training data=fine + COCO2021.0436.8
PANettraining data=fine2021.0436.5
AdaptIStraining data=fine2021.0436.3
BMask R-CNNtraining data=fine2021.0435
Mask R-CNNtraining data=fine2021.0431.5
SGNtraining data=fine + coarse2021.0429.2