List your company

Image Understanding on MMIU

40.2MMIU ScoreVideoChat-TPO
17.63223.49129.3535.209Dec 26, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
VideoChat-TPO2024.1240.2
VideoChat22024.1235
LLaVA-Interleave2024.1232.4
OpenFlamingo2024.1222.3
InternLM-XComposer2024.1221.9
LLaVA-v1.52024.1219.2
ShareGPT4V2024.1218.5