List your company

Deep Clustering on USPS

49Execution Time (s)DCN
-469.043,027.736,524.510,021.27Sep 26, 2019

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DCN2019.0949
DEC2019.0953
DeepCluster2019.0964
IDEC2019.09110
SR-k-means2019.091,655
DEPICT2019.091,778
JULE2019.092,540
ADEC2019.098,445
VaDE2019.0913,000