List your company

Classification on Task 14

69.7AccuracyCARE
53.89257.99662.166.204Feb 25, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CAREsetting=fine-tuning2026.0269.785
Mean-poolEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0269.275.2
CHIEFsetting=fine-tuning2026.0267.977.2
Mean-poolsetting=fine-tuning2026.026671.5
TANGLEsetting=fine-tuning2026.0265.983.5
FEATHERsetting=fine-tuning2026.0265.571.5
TITANsetting=fine-tuning2026.0264.181.3
GigaPathsetting=fine-tuning2026.0263.884.5
CAREEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0263.674.3
PRISMsetting=fine-tuning2026.0263.278
FEATHEREvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0259.666.2
TITANEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0258.774.1
GigaPathEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0258.569
TANGLEEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0258.165.1
PRISMEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0256.666.9
CHIEFEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0254.567.8