List your company

Morphological Classification

90.1Average AUCTITAN
77.51680.78384.0587.317Feb 25, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TITANHead=LR2026.0290.190.1
CAREHead=LR2026.0290.190.1
TITANHead=FT2026.0289.789.7
CAREHead=FT2026.0288.288.2
FEATHERHead=FT2026.0288.188.1
TITANHead=kNN2026.0288.188.1
TANGLEHead=FT2026.0287.987.9
FEATHERHead=LR2026.0287.487.4
CAREHead=kNN2026.0287.387.3
Mean-poolHead=LR2026.0287.287.2
TANGLEHead=LR2026.0287.187.1
CHIEFHead=LR2026.0286.686.6
GigaPathHead=FT2026.0286.686.6
PRISMHead=FT2026.0285.485.4
GigaPathHead=LR2026.0285.385.3
PRISMHead=LR2026.0284.584.5
TANGLEHead=kNN2026.0283.683.6
Mean-poolHead=kNN2026.0282.282.2
Mean-poolHead=FT2026.0282.282.2
FEATHERHead=kNN2026.0281.881.8
CHIEFHead=kNN2026.0280.380.3
PRISMHead=kNN2026.0279.879.8
CHIEFHead=FT2026.0279.579.5
GigaPathHead=kNN2026.027878