List your company

Classification on Task 11

70.7ACCTANGLE
51.9856.8461.766.56Feb 25, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TANGLEsetting=fine-tuning2026.0270.779.4
FEATHERsetting=fine-tuning2026.0270.477.3
GigaPathsetting=fine-tuning2026.026877.6
PRISMsetting=fine-tuning2026.0267.977
CAREsetting=fine-tuning2026.0267.577.6
CHIEFsetting=fine-tuning2026.0267.273.2
TITANEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0264.780
TITANsetting=fine-tuning2026.0263.571.7
Mean-poolsetting=fine-tuning2026.026169.4
PRISMEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0260.576.8
CAREEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.026073.8
TANGLEEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0257.473.8
FEATHEREvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0256.772
CHIEFEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0255.570.5
GigaPathEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0253.164.9
Mean-poolEvaluation Protocol=linear probing (kNN)2026.0252.765.7