List your company

Classification on ionosphere (CER, AUC)

32.5CERDT-GOL
31.98835.44438.942.356Jun 22, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DT-GOL2026.0632.567.3
LACH2026.0633.366.5
OVFM2026.0633.766.4
FOBOS2026.063661.7
IWMS2026.0637.958.1
OSLMF2026.0638.761.9
MDISF2026.0645.353.5