List your company

Classification on German (CER, AUC)

29.9CERLACH
29.65631.30332.9534.597Jun 22, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
LACH2026.0629.959.1
FOBOS2026.0630.458.2
MDISF2026.0632.352.7
OSLMF2026.0632.953
DT-GOL2026.0633.858.9
OVFM2026.0634.954
IWMS2026.063652.3