List your company

AI-Generated Image Detection on Loki (post-proc)

74.7AUCDEAR-r
36.42846.36456.366.236Jun 9, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DEAR-rArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0674.795.147.9
RajanArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0673.499.933.5
DEAR-cArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0672.476.459.6
DRCTArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0670.986.244.4
Rajan+Architecture Type=CNN-based2026.0670.899.137.3
Corvi+Architecture Type=CNN-based2026.0670.796.832.2
CorviArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0666.997.334.4
ClipDetArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0662.776.639.8
WaRPADArchitecture Type=Training-free2026.0659——
VCoDEArchitecture Type=ViT-based2026.0658.58135.6
RINEArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0658.277.536.2
UFDArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.065893.219.1
NPRArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0657.694.28.1
C2P-CLIPArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0656.996.68.4
AEROBLADEArchitecture Type=Training-free2026.0653.6——
AIDEArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0651.590.311.9
LaDeDaArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0644.899.81.1
FerretNetArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0642.797.71.3
SAFEArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0637.999.50.4