List your company

AI-Generated Image Detection on Average Original

100AUCDEAR-c
59.12869.73980.3590.961Jun 9, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DEAR-cArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0610096.3100
DEAR-rArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0699.997.499.2
DRCTArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0692.49674.2
DEAR-cArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0682.98967.3
DEAR-rArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0681.792.160.5
Corvi+Architecture Type=CNN-based2026.0681.499.240.8
RajanArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0680.199.640
DRCTArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0679.186.255.9
Rajan+Architecture Type=CNN-based2026.0677.799.543.8
CorviArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0677.199.439
VCoDEArchitecture Type=ViT-based2026.067281.155.2
AIDEArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0671.890.438.7
ClipDetArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0670.484.540.9
AEROBLADEArchitecture Type=Training-free2026.0670.1——
WaRPADArchitecture Type=Training-free2026.0667.5——
SAFEArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0665.198.728.1
RINEArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0664.782.438.8
LaDeDaArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0664.598.728.3
NPRArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0663.87741.9
FerretNetArchitecture Type=CNN-based2026.0661.997.928.4
C2P-CLIPArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0661.694.322.4
UFDArchitecture Type=CLIP-based2026.0660.79023.2