List your company

3D Hand Mesh Reconstruction on HInt NewDays Occluded Joints (test)

28.9PCK@0.05HaMeR-170k
6.12412.03717.9523.863Jul 12, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
HaMeR-170kVenue=CVPR 242024.0728.962.480.5
HambaVenue=Ours2024.0728.262.881.1
HaMeRVenue=CVPR 242024.0727.260.878.9
HandOccNet (no param)Venue=CVPR 222024.079.831.250.8
FrankMocapVenue=ICCVW 212024.079.22846.9
MeshGraphormerVenue=ICCV 212024.077.925.744.3
HandOccNet (param)Venue=CVPR 222024.077.223.542.4
METROVenue=CVPR 212024.07723.642.4