List your company

Zero-shot Image Classification on AwA2 (test)

74.1Metric UACR
-2.96417.04337.0557.057Nov 15, 2016May 21, 2018Nov 25, 2019May 30, 2021Dec 4, 2022Jun 8, 2024Dec 13, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ACRBackbone=ViT-based2025.1274.179.186.379.7
VSPCNBackbone=ViT-based, Venue=CVPR’252025.1271.876.684.377.6
RGEN2022.0767.1—76.571.5
I2DFormerBackbone=ViT-based, Venue=NeurIPS’222025.1266.876.476.871.5
I2MVBackbone=ViT-based, Venue=CVPR’232025.1266.673.682.973.8
ZSLViTBackbone=ViT-based, Venue=CVPR’242025.1266.170.784.674.2
SVIPBackbone=ViT-based, Venue=ICCV’252025.1265.469.887.774.9
ICCEBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=CVPR’222025.1265.378.482.372.8
AGZSL2022.0765.1—78.971.3
GEM-ZSL2022.0764.8—77.570.6
GEMBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=CVPR’212025.1264.867.377.570.6
SDGZSLBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=ICCV’212025.1264.672.173.668.8
DUET2022.0763.7—84.772.7
DUETBackbone=ViT-based, Venue=AAAI’232025.1263.769.984.772.7
DVBE2022.0763.6—70.867
CE-GZSL2022.0763.1—78.670
Composer2022.0762.1—77.368.8
MSDN2022.0762—74.567.7
MSDNBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=CVPR’222025.126270.174.567.7
TransZero2022.0761.3—82.370.2
GCM-CF2022.0760.4—75.167
FREEGenerative=true2022.0760.4—75.467.1
DAZLE2022.0760.3—75.767.1
TF-VAEGANGenerative=true2022.0759.8—75.166.6
TFBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=ECCV’202025.1259.872.275.166.6
RFFBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=CVPR’202025.1259.8—75.166.5
HSVA2022.0759.3—76.666.8
HSVABackbone=ResNet101, Venue=NeurIPS’212025.1259.3—76.666.8
APNNon-generative=true2022.0757.1—72.463.9
Dis-VAEBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=AAAI’212025.1256.9—80.266.6
APNBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=NeurIPS’202025.1256.568.47865.5
ICISBackbone=ResNet101, Venue=ICCV’232025.1235.664.693.351.6
DEMEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.1130.567.186.445.1
Relation NetEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.113064.293.445.3
DeViSEEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.1117.159.774.727.8
ALEEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.111462.581.823.9
LATEMEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.1111.555.877.320
SYNCEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.111046.690.518
CMTEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.118.737.98915.9
SSEEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.118.16182.514.8
SJEEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.11861.973.914.4
ESZSLEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.115.958.677.811
SAEEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.111.154.182.22.2
IAPEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.110.935.987.61.8
ConSEEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.110.544.590.61
DAPEvaluation Protocol=Standard2016.11046.184.70