List your company

Zero-Shot Classification on 21 Tasks

56.421 Tasks Avg ScoreCLIP
47.66449.93252.254.468May 10, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CLIP2023.0556.4
NegCLIP2023.0555.1
SGVLBackbone=CLIP2023.0554.3
BLIP22023.0552.5
NegBLIP22023.0551.7
SGVLBackbone=BLIP22023.0551.4
BLIP2023.0549
NegBLIP2023.0548.2
SGVLBackbone=BLIP2023.0548