List your company

User-level depression detection on eRisk25 (test)

82.1RecallWPG-MoE
40.551.362.172.9Jul 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
WPG-MoETrain on=eRisk252026.0782.174.492.673.5
WPG-MoETrain on=Twitter2026.0781.468.990.968.8
WPG-MoETrain on=SWDD2026.0780.471.188.363.1
Pattern (CNN)Train on=eRisk252026.0779.571.589.8268.28
HAN-BERT(Psych)Train on=Twitter2026.0778.3165.4987.6161.77
Bert(Clus+Abs)Train on=SWDD2026.0777.2728.4859.221.5
Bert(Clus+Abs)Train on=eRisk252026.0775.567.586.5664.14
DeCapsNetTrain on=SWDD2026.0774.5768.584.160.28
HAN-BERT(Psych)Train on=eRisk252026.0771.563.8683.4858.6
Bert(Clus+Abs)Train on=Twitter2026.0768.3535.7869.5227.8
Pattern (threshold)Train on=eRisk252026.0766.8259.2678.5754.3
DeCapsNetTrain on=Twitter2026.0766.6359.3181.7857.74
Pattern (threshold)Train on=SWDD2026.0762.7563.0281.758.75
DORISTrain on=eRisk252026.0761.915474.0648.42
HAN-BERT(Psych)Train on=SWDD2026.0761.6145.3179.5835.03
Pattern (threshold)Train on=Twitter2026.0759.7554.0279.0954.53
E2-LPSTrain on=Twitter2026.0756.848.9673.6445.5
Pattern (CNN)Train on=SWDD2026.0755.957.8978.2457.47
E2-LPSTrain on=eRisk252026.0755.549.3368.4640.93
E2-LPSTrain on=SWDD2026.0748.8836.3173.9531.98
DeCapsNetTrain on=eRisk252026.0747.7341.3663.531.5
DORISTrain on=SWDD2026.0746.149.1177.1244.74
DORISTrain on=Twitter2026.0744.0239.5572.8243.94
Pattern (CNN)Train on=Twitter2026.0742.143.4267.840.85