List your company

Tuple Matching on WebTable

90Recall@10CONE
71.59276.37181.1585.929Mar 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CONETask=TM2026.039085.486.6
KaLMTask=TM2026.0385.880.681.6
Qwen3Task=TM2026.0385.279.981
BGE-M3Task=TM2026.038579.780.7
StellaTask=TM2026.038579.780.7
CARTETask=TM2026.0382.576.477.7
TAPASTask=TM2026.038073.374.5
NC-BERTTask=TM2026.038073.974.8
MagnetoTask=TM2026.037870.671.7
NumNetTask=TM2026.0372.362.963.9