List your company

Trace Captioning on Flickr30k

20.3CIDErT2D + Noise + Filtered knowledge
9.58812.36915.1517.931Oct 3, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
T2D + Noise + Filtered knowledge2025.1020.377.3
T2D + Noise2025.1019.375.6
T2D + Mem.2025.1018.877
T2D + Diffusion2025.1018.775
T2D + Noise + External knowledge2025.1018.576.2
MeaCapreproduced=true2025.1012.669.8
ViECapreproduced=true2025.101268.8
AlphaCLIP2025.1011.871
DeCapreproduced=true2025.1011.271
Diffusion Bridgereproduced=true2025.1010.769.8
IFCapreproduced=true2025.101067.4