List your company

Time Series Classification on MP8

68.57AccuracyMantis
56.745259.815162.88565.9549Feb 21, 2025Apr 22, 2025Jun 22, 2025Aug 21, 2025Oct 21, 2025Dec 20, 2025Feb 19, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MantisFamily=TS Classification FMs2025.0268.57
Mantis+Zero-shot=true2026.0265.88
MantisV2Zero-shot=true2026.0265.21
NuTimeFamily=TS Classification FMs2025.0265.04
Catch22+Zero-shot=true2026.0264.2
TiConvNextZero-shot=true2026.0264.2
TiViT-HZero-shot=true2026.0264.03
MOMENTFamily=TS Forecasting FMs2025.0263.92
Chronos2Zero-shot=true2026.0263.87
TabPFNZero-shot=true2026.0262.35
TabPFNFamily=Tabular FMs2025.0262.35
TabICLZero-shot=true2026.0261.85
TabICLFamily=Tabular FMs2025.0261.85
TiRexZero-shot=true2026.0261.34
NuTimeZero-shot=true2026.0260.84
TiViT-HFamily=Vision FMs2025.0260.22
TiRexFamily=TS Forecasting FMs2025.0259.94
Chronos2Family=TS Forecasting FMs2025.0259.66
TiConvNextFamily=Vision FMs2025.0259.66
MOMENTZero-shot=true2026.0259.5
Catch22+Family=Stats2025.0257.2