List your company

Time Series Anomaly Detection on SMD (Aff-F1, AUC-ROC)

84.7Aff-F1CATCH
42.26853.28464.375.316Oct 16, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CATCH2024.1084.781.1
Patch2024.1084.573.6
NLin2024.1084.473.8
DLin2024.1084.172.8
Modern2024.108472.2
TsNet2024.1083.172.7
iTrans2024.1082.774.5
Ocsvm2024.1074.260.2
PCA2024.1073.867.9
ATrans2024.1072.450.8
DualTF2024.1067.963.1
DC2024.1067.550.2
TFAD2024.106650
HBOS2024.1062.962.6
IF2024.1062.666.4
AE2024.1043.977.4