List your company

Tile-level Classification on Osteo

0.656Weighted F1 ScoreMR-PLIP
0.227520.338760.450.56124Apr 26, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MR-PLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.656
MR-PLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.606
QuiltNetzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.581
CPLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.58
CONCHzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.577
CPLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.544
CONCHzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.535
MI-Zerozero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.531
QuiltNetzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.521
MI-Zerozero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.498
PLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.452
PLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.409
BioCLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.371
BioCLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.326
CLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=true2025.040.302
CLIPzero-shot=true, prompts ensembling=false2025.040.244