List your company

Texture Quality Assessment on RoomRecon Global 1.0 (test)

20.8PSNROur-SeamlessTex
15.901617.173318.44519.7167Apr 21, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Our-SeamlessTexscheme=Divide-And-Conquer2026.0420.8920.10.29
Our-MVSTexscheme=Divide-And-Conquer2026.0420.35910.110.29
SeamlessTex2026.0417.61810.180.34
MVSTex2026.0417.09800.190.33
PlaneOpt2026.0416.49770.250.41
ColorMapOpt2026.0416.09770.250.44