List your company

Text Classification on Yah.A (test)

37.52Params (M)CCCapsNet
2.238240.3915478.545716.6985Oct 22, 2018

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CCCapsNet2018.1037.52
DPCNN2018.1049.64
ULMFiT2018.1065.96
Region Emb.2018.10370.61
BERT-FiT2018.10623.32
BERT-Large2018.10895.95
XLNet2018.10919.57