List your company

Text Classification on Camera

93.1AccuracyNCL
89.595290.505191.41592.3249Jul 3, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
NCLFinetune=LoRA2025.0793.189.76
Seperate LoRAFinetune=LoRA2025.0792.5789.16
KDFinetune=LoRA2025.0791.7887.86
EWCFinetune=LoRA2025.0791.6287.25
DASFinetune=LoRA2025.0791.5587.28
Joint LoRAFinetune=LoRA2025.0791.0586.62
KDFinetune=Full2025.0790.9686.08
Seperate LoRAFinetune=Full2025.0790.9386.37
ROBERTaFinetune=LoRA2025.0790.786.1
DoMIXFinetune=DoMIX2025.0790.5485.79
DASFinetune=Full2025.0789.9884.47
Joint LoRAFinetune=Full2025.0789.9584.32
NCLFinetune=Full2025.0789.9484.42
EWCFinetune=Full2025.0789.8283.94
ROBERTaFinetune=Full2025.0789.7383.84