List your company

Tabular Data Generation on Magic original (test)

95.58CDETabGRAA
83.505686.640389.77592.9097Apr 21, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TabGRAAvariant=base2026.0495.5889.7695.2647.4883.2570.3490.87
TabDPOvariant=base2026.0495.1489.3693.744785.570.9990.87
TabGRAAvariant=Logs. + Grad. diff2026.0495.0584.3694.7647.1983.6771.7890.93
TabDPOvariant=Gradient diff.2026.0494.9989.0294.1546.8784.170.8690.89
TabDPOvariant=KL penalty2026.0494.8887.293.0446.8584.3970.9490.91
TabGRAAvariant=Logsigmoid2026.0494.7392.1295.2247.0682.9470.8590.68
TabNPOvariant=KL penalty2026.0489.2679.0688.0545.3268.5977.6590.66
TabNPOvariant=Gradient diff.2026.0489.0180.5187.2444.2862.9477.1690.69
TabNPOvariant=base2026.0488.6587.9190.2745.0960.647990.84
TabKTOvariant=Logsigmoid2026.0486.3986.1187.2442.5154.7980.6790.53
TabKTOvariant=Logs. + Grad. diff2026.0486.3387.0186.8642.8554.3380.7490.57
TabKTOvariant=base2026.0486.2687.7587.7242.8352.980.8790.51
GReaT-FT+2026.0485.1989.4489.4439.9650.6685.9990.09
GReaTvariant=Original2026.0483.9789.5187.2639.345.3587.6890.08