List your company

Surface Reconstruction on DFC19

1.52Chamfer Distance (CD)SatSurfGS
0.89325.12419.35513.5859May 8, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SatSurfGS2026.051.5255
HiSplat2026.052.6749
DepthSplat2026.052.6943
Transplat2026.052.747
MVSplat2026.052.7246
EOGS2026.054.6214
Satnerf2026.054.7113
PixelSplat2026.0517.199