List your company

Summarization on S2ORC

58.34R-1ORACLE
35.751241.615647.4853.3444Aug 21, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ORACLE2022.0858.3434.4854.36
GRETEL2022.0848.2423.3444.55
Longformer-Ext2022.0847.7322.6744.03
BERTSum+SW2022.0846.2119.7343.01
Reformer-Ext2022.0846.1221.5543.21
BERTSum2022.0840.5316.3137.5
LEAD2022.0836.6216.5733.11