List your company

Subject-consistent Video Generation on User Study

3.94Subject ConsistencyBindWeave
3.22243.40873.5953.7813Oct 1, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
BindWeave2025.103.943.663.753.73.76
VACE2025.103.883.633.83.623.73
Kling2025.103.623.583.93.753.71
Phantom2025.103.563.723.843.583.68
SkyReels2025.103.473.523.63.233.46
Vidu2025.103.43.553.633.53.52
Magref2025.103.253.653.653.583.53