List your company

Sentiment Classification on DeepSentiPers

73.42AccuracyXLM-RoBERTa
63.529666.097368.66571.2327Jun 18, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
XLM-RoBERTa2026.0673.4257.38
FaBERT2026.0673.2456.85
TookaBERT-base2026.0672.5357.33
IHUBERT2026.0671.2756.02
AriaBERT2026.0669.1253.7
Shiraz (lifeweb-ai/shiraz)2026.0668.2250.64
ParsBERT2026.0668.0452.9
mBERT2026.0663.9148.46