List your company

Semantic Segmentation on DLRSD

91.58mIoURSKT-Seg
13.070433.452753.83574.2173Apr 2, 2026Apr 4, 2026Apr 7, 2026Apr 9, 2026Apr 12, 2026Apr 14, 2026Apr 17, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
RSKT-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0491.5895.41
DR-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0491.1395.15
DR-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0490.9195.27
RSKT-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0490.694.89
OVRSBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0488.8593.64
Cat-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0488.6893.34
SEDBackbone=ConvNeXt-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0487.6891.24
SANBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0486.4591.25
GSNetBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0486.0291.48
OVRSBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0485.9891.52
Cat-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0485.8491.44
SANBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0485.7391.03
SEDBackbone=ConvNeXt-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0485.1391.36
GSNetBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0484.1290.53
SCANBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0452.4272.43
SCANBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=DLRSD2026.0448.5268.68
Pi-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0433.6759.44
OVRSBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0432.2560.35
OVRSBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0432.2560.35
DR-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0431.9864.06
RSKT-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0431.5761.66
RSKT-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0431.5761.66
GSNetBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0431.563.05
GSNetBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0431.563.05
DR-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0428.8459.22
Cat-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0428.859.56
Cat-SegBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0428.859.56
GSNetBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0426.257.07
GSNetBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0426.257.07
RSKT-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0424.855.94
RSKT-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0424.855.94
SEDBackbone=ConvNeXt-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0423.850.36
SEDBackbone=ConvNeXt-L, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0423.850.36
Pi-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0423.6250.82
SEDBackbone=ConvNeXt-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0421.4845.15
SEDBackbone=ConvNeXt-B, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0421.4845.15
SCANBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0421.4453.26
SCANBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0421.4453.26
OVRSBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0421.0645.48
OVRSBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVRSIS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0421.0645.48
SANBackbone=ViT-L, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0420.5449.32
SANBackbone=ViT-L, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0420.5449.32
Cat-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0420.4144.08
Cat-SegBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0420.4144.08
SANBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0418.8242.36
SANBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0418.8242.36
SCANBackbone=ViT-B, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0416.0938.25
SCANBackbone=ViT-B, Type=OVS, Training Dataset=iSAID2026.0416.0938.25