List your company

Segmentation on NCS

77.41mIoU (%)Self-restoration
52.002858.598965.19571.7911Jul 14, 2020

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Self-restorationPre-training=Self-supervised2020.0777.41
Semantic Genesis 3DPre-training=Self-supervised2020.0777.24
Self-classificationPre-training=Self-supervised2020.0776.23
In-paintingPre-training=Self-supervised2020.0775.86
Patch-shufflingPre-training=Self-supervised2020.0775.74
MedicalNetPre-training=Supervised2020.0775.68
AutoencoderPre-training=Self-supervised2020.0775.1
RandomPre-training=None2020.0774.05
Inflated 3D (I3D)Pre-training=Supervised2020.0771.31
Rubik's CubePre-training=Self-supervised2020.0770.37
NiftyNetPre-training=Supervised2020.0752.98