List your company

Segmentation on MSD Spleen

97.38Dice ScoreAnatomy-Informed Synthetic Supervised Pre-training
72.877679.238885.691.9612Dec 24, 2025Jan 4, 2026Jan 15, 2026Jan 26, 2026Feb 6, 2026Feb 17, 2026Mar 1, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Anatomy-Informed Synthetic Supervised Pre-trainingBackbone=SwinUNETR2026.0397.38
PrimGeoSegBackbone=SwinUNETR2026.0396.96
PrimGeoSegBackbone=UNETR2026.0396.3
Anatomy-Informed Synthetic Supervised Pre-trainingBackbone=UNETR2026.0396.2
TGC-Net2025.1295.93
ScratchBackbone=SwinUNETR2026.0395.92
CRiSP-SAM22025.1295.33
CATprompting=anatomical2025.1294.26
ZePT2025.1294.03
SegVolprompting=geometric2025.1292.79
ScratchBackbone=UNETR2026.0392.52
CT-SAM3Dprompting=geometric2025.1291.83
MedSAM-2prompting=geometric2025.1286.29
SAM2prompting=geometric2025.1283.6
I-MedSAMprompting=geometric2025.1281.37
LViT2025.1279.4
MedSAMprompting=geometric2025.1276.07
SAMprompting=geometric2025.1273.82